2020 Teams

image106

 Thank you for your patience!!  We are posting teams as they are finalized!

XPRESS

13u  -  Xpress Mitchell

         Griffin Butcher

           Blake Campbell

      Colson Fogg

       Ben Hershey

        Nate Hershey

           Cooper Jackson

      Cole Mischel

         Caleb Mitchell

        Chase Moore

                 Aaron Pennington

         Sean Stafford

          Camden Stout

                      Martin Vander Plaats

              Nicholas Vorrasi


            Xpress Daugherty

  Jake Carter

        Brock Coffman

         Max Daugherty

       Joe Esenbock

           Duncan Gaunce

             Christian Hayden

          Jaxson Howard

                Robbie Jenkins       

Ian Rone

     Griffin Sapp

              Lucas Stagnerng

          Lucas Stagner

            


      Xpress Jess

         


  

14u  -  Xpress Long

                      Will Bivens              

                Connor Busson

           Mason Clark

           Cash Doolin

                 Walton Gaunce

          Colin Kemp

         Ryan Long

                    Cameron Napier

               Tyson Reeves

                   Thomas Seigler

                        Harrison Simpson

                Hunter Smith

             Nate Stivers

                        Bennett Talwalker


                  Xpress Bryant

              Nick Adams 

                                Evan Borders                

              John Circeo

                     Matty Fuentalba

                   Grant Gambrell

             Lake Hacker

                    Connor Howard

                                                             Jonah James                                               

                Tyler McCord

                  Will Shrensker

                        Sammy Sizemore

                    Isaiah Stephan

                     Sam Talwalker 

                Nash Turner

                 

         15u - Xpress Tencza

                   Preston Agee

                      Jack Blackburn

                          Braxton Brinegar

                 Andrew Fox

                       Xavier Harmon

                    Hayden Jones

                  Chase Keene

                     Scott Kendrick

                   Bryan Moore

                       Caleb Morrison

              Jake Sears

                 Travis Smith

                 Luke Straub

                  Isaac Tencza

              Tre Wilson


               Xpress Ellis

                  Drew Bowles

                                               Daniel Brumegan                      

                   Montana Cox

            Luke Day

                    Dylan Ginnan

                                                   Stephen Hatmaker                      

                          Mason Kraemer  

                                        Trenton Martin                  

                         Andrew Ragland

                          Hari Sethuraman

                   Gunner Reed

               Noah Rush

                  Brooks Theis

                          Logan Washburn

                        Caleb Wombles


        16u - Xpress Goins

                 Caleb Baker

                    John Bernard

                           David Castleberry

                           Dalton Davenport

                    Eric Enerlich   

                            Andrew Fultz (PO)

                        Brooks Havlicek

                              Peyton Henderson

                           Joey Howard (PO)

                               Jackson Hurley (PO)

               Sam Lewis

                        Colton Oepping

                  Austin Potts

                  Ben Prather

                 Jacob Price

                    Clayton Ryan

                                 Cade Schneider (PO)

                               Johnson Schneider

                         Ben Taylor (PO)


                       Xpress Perez   
                 Logan Baker

                        Camden Barnes

                             DJ Barnett               

                       Jackson Combs

                    Trey Courtney

            Rece Dick

            Ty Hadley

               Trey Hollon

                  Case Mitchell

                  Ethan Mullins

                             Nathan Pennington

                Logan Pugh

                      Carlos Sanchez

                        Nicholas Turner


             17u -  Xpress Covington

                       Joseph Ashworth

                        Harrison Bowman

               Gunner Bush

                    Hudson Cornett

                     Blake Dunn (PO)

                Ethan Gibson

                       Josh Guilfoil (PO)

                 Clay Mathews

                  Clay Momeyer

                  Finley Munsey

                    Quinn Noble     

                    Hunter Pigman

                 Colt Thomas  


 

          

GRAYS

                                      13u - Grays Companioni                        

                                Michael Pratt Cashman

              Alex Cravens

                 Michael Curtis

                Cooper Duvall

                Josh Edwards

                  Benjiman Fulks

                 Maguire Goldy

                      Desmond Hanley

                   Preston Luckett

                Jadon Tackett

           Eli Thomas

           Matt Wade

                             Tyler Washburn         


         Grays Ellis

                                                        Charlie Berry                                         

                                          Walt Cowles                            

                                                                  Brody Davis                                                    

                  Ben Dehart     

                  Bennett Grau 

                Najee Harris

                 Cash Jackson

                      Nick McComber

                  Haynes Ratliff

         Eli Riney

                                     Jeremy Walters               

                          Brennan Williams

                  

14u  -  Grays Gray

               Brady Binder

                 Owen Burnett

               Walden Cole

                   Owen Kennedy

                  Riley Lacefield

                Parker Mayo 

                          Trevor Morgan       

             Jake Moore

            Isaac Rone

                     Keenan Stewart

                        Coleman Stewart

                     Charles Tierney

                                   Ethan Wilkins                  


                        Grays McFarland

                       Ben Avent           

               Drew Biddle

                  Jacob Brooks

              Jacob Deas

                    Bennett Edling

                     Andrew Good

                        Jett Greathouse

               Finn Kenny

                         Anthony Kidwell

                          Brady McFarland

                                     Landon Rogers-Keaton

                Carter Ross

                             Frederick Ruecroft

                    Daniel Sparks

                        

      15u - Grays Jones

                     Brock Butcher

               Brady Cain

                       Brysen Dugger

                         Andrew Gilliam 

                        Addison Haney

                          Kameryn Hargis

                      Ryan Hastings

                  Jacob Jones

                      Will Kessinger

                     Owen Manley

                   Will McCord

                    Kasen Parks

                      Brayson Ring

                    Cole Shanks

                            John Williamson


                 16u - Grays Christopher

                         Kevin Avila (PO)

             Ty Baker

                         Rives Cashman

                     Aaron Caton

                         Cayden Devine

                            Connor Edwards

                       Griffin Gaunce

                     James Good

                Ty Hamm

                    Gabe Jerdon

                     Jack Monday

                      Micah Mullins

                           Michael Nicoulin

                          Bryce Patterson

                    Connor Ross

                           Garrett Wellman

                  Brian White

               Erik White


      17u - Grays Green

                  Tre Anderson

                    Jaden Basham

                    Payton Carroll

                     Jackson Green

           Matt Hall

                       Tate Harberson

                     John Hubbard

               Jacob Kelly

                  Alex McCord

                 Jacob Smith

               Ray Surratt

                 Tyler Sutton

                      Trenton Taylor

                           Gunnar Wheatley

                 Cole Wilson

       

18u -  Grays Gant

                               Wesley Burton          

                         Hudson Hawkins

                Jack Malley 

                   Barrett McGill

                                  Graydon Milburn (PO)

                     William Molloy

                Luc Morgan

                        Mark Prewitt      

              JC Shegog

                   Brady Snyder

              Nik Sorrell

                   Jake Stevens

                       Graham Wilson